Сборные команды


Расписание тренировок сборных команд 2016 год


ФИО Дата Рождения Группа Департамент Разряд Форма обучения Статус Вид Спорта Балл за 2014/2015 год Балл за 2015/2016 год
1 Абдулаев Шамхаг б/р Бокс 0 0
2 Авдеева Дарья Евгеньевна 05.04.1996 МС-14 б/р договор основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
3 Анохин Никита Игоревич ЗИО-15-03 колледж кмс договор запасной Настольный Теннис 0 0
4 Артамонов Г.А. МиИ МС бюджет элита Скалолазание 0 0
5 Бабайлов Иван Сергеевич 28,07,1995 БИ-13 Очная Осн Хоккей 0 0
6 Бабичев Артём 19,04,1996 очная Хоккей 0 0
7 Бадалян Абраам Геворгович 03.05.1998 М-16-3 б/р договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
8 Балай Диана Константиновна 19.05.1997 ФК-15-2 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
9 Баранова Любовь ФиП 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
10 Батина Варвара Викторовна М-ТД-16 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
11 Башлыкова Полина ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
12 Беридзе Никита Сергеевич ЭБ-14-01 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
13 Бикбулатов Павел ДТПиС 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
14 Бикеева Полина Григорьевна УК-14 ИТПТиС мс бюджет элита Настольный Теннис 0 0
15 Бланько Максим Ильич 08,09,1998 М-16-3 Очная Осн Хоккей 0 0
16 Боев Павел Викторович 22.08.1996 МЭ-14-1 1 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
17 Большаков А. МиИ МС договор основной Скалолазание 0 0
18 Бондаренко Николай 19.09.1999 М-17-1 1 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
19 Бочкарева Евгения Александровна 09.04.1996 ГМС-14-1 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
20 Брагин Андрей Николаевич. 25.07.1996 КЭ-14-1 1взр. договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
21 Бривкина Алена Мм-16-2 б.р. бюджет резерв Бадминтон 0 0
22 Брызгалов Владимир 28.07.95. Би-13 1 вз. бюджет основной Бадминтон 0 0
23 Буркова Мария 04.04.1996 МЭ-13-1 3 вз. бюджет основной Бадминтон 0 0
24 Бустонов Ж. Н. ТиЭ-16 б/р договор резерв Скалолазание 0 0
25 Вакулина Анастасия Сергеевна ПБ-15-1 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
26 Варясов Даниил Дмитриевич 29.07.1999 ЭП-17 1 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
27 Васенькин Н.Е. ЭМА-16-2 б/р договор резерв Скалолазание 0 0
28 Василенко Евгений Алексеевич 05.05.1994 М-14 КМС Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
29 Ведерникова Екатерина Алексеевна 12.07.1999 ЭкиП-17 1 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
30 Ветошкина Юлия Алексеевна 06.01.1997 ФК-14-1 1 бюджет резерв Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
31 Вотчал Кристина Алексеевна 13,02,1997 МЭ-15 Очная Осн Хоккей 0 0
32 Генг Роман б/р Бокс 0 0
33 Гетманская Анна Олеговна 01.03.1997 мм-15-1 ИМиИТ Бр бюджет основной Настольный Теннис 0 0
34 Гилёва Екатерина МИИ МС(сп)2 Основной Плавание 0 0
35 Глейм Семён Александрович 29,09,1995 КМ-13 Очная Осн Хоккей 0 0
36 Горбунова Яна МиП КМС Основной Плавание 0 0
37 Горбушин Антон Олегович 16.01.1998 Ивт-16-1 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
38 Гордеева Лада 18.12.1998 ТПОП-17 3 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
39 Гофман Дмитрий Александрович 02.05.1996 М-Э-17/48 1взр. договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
40 Гребеньщиков Александр ФиП 3 Основной Плавание 0 0
41 Гринь Маргарита Сергеевна ФК-16-1 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
42 Гудова Анастасия Ильинична 24.03.1999 Л-17 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
43 Гурова Екатерина Алексеевна 25.09.1996 ММ-14-2 б/р бюджет основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
44 Гусельников Сергей Андреевич 28.02.1997 ЭП-15 КМС Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
45 Давыдов Илья Алексеевич ФК-15-2 1 договор основной Самбо 0 0
46 Далечук Василий ДЭ КМС Основной Плавание 0 0
47 Джафаров Табриз б/р Бокс 0 0
48 Джулакян Рафик Рубенович ЭМСП-14 МС РФ договор элита Самбо 0 0
49 Дильмухаметов Руслан Борисович 10.07.1994 М-МиБ-16 б/р Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
50 Дмитриева Александра Дмитриевна 16.08.1998 М-16-2,3 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
51 Докукина Эвелина 16.01.1998 ЭБ-15-2 3 договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
52 Долгушев Андрей ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
53 Еловских Александра Сергеевна 01.09.1997 ТД-15 3 бюджет кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
54 Ершов Данил ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
55 Ершова Арина Владимировна 19.08.1998 ТПОП-16-2 1 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
56 Ефимова Анна Александровна 30.08.1996 ЭМА-14 З бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
57 Жданов Иван ИМиИТ б/р договор запасной Настольный Теннис 0 0
58 Заболотская Анастасия Владимировна 01.07.1998 ЭМА-16-2 3 договор кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
59 Замараев Сергей 23.09.1999 МиИ 2 вз. договор основной Бадминтон 0 0
60 Зернина виктория 04.12.1998 ЭБ-17-2 Б/р договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
61 Зехов Валерий Николаевич 18.05.1999 ЗИО-17-02-253 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
62 Зиганшин Виктор Викторович 13,03,1999 БИ-17 Очная Запас Хоккей 0 0
63 Зыков Александр Олегович 25.03.1999 ИВТ-17-1 КМС Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
64 Иванов Александр Петрович 13,10,1999 М-17-1 Очная Запас Хоккей 0 0
65 Иванов Алексей Витальевич 06.06.1999 ТД-16-1 1 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
66 Иванов Даниил б/р Бокс 0 0
67 Инюцин Максим Основной Стрельба 0 0
68 Исаков Вадим 17.11.1997 Вэд-15 2 вз. договор основной Бадминтон 0 0
69 Исаков Павел 17.11.1997 Вэд-15 2 вз. договор основной Бадминтон 0 0
70 Кармакова Софья Владимировна ММ-17-1 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
71 Касимов Альбек б/р Бокс 0 0
72 Касимов Элербек Улубекович КЭ-16 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
73 Катаев Владислав Александрович. 12.02.1998 УП-15-2 КМС бюджет основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
74 Катт Татьяна Александровна ФК-14 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
75 Кашин Иван Александрович М-17-1 2 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
76 Кирсанова Антонина Анатольевна 10.07.1998 ЭМ-16 МС Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
77 Кирюшкина Евгения Игоревна 29.12.1997 мм-15-1 ИМиИТ Бр договор основной Настольный Теннис 0 0
78 Киселёв Кирилл Андреевич 16.06.1997 БИ-14 б/р Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
79 Киселева E катерина ВЭД-15 3 договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
80 Кислицын Константин Андреевич 18.09.1997 УК-17-1 ИТПТиС МС бюджет основной Настольный Теннис 0 0
81 Клековкин Владимир Игоревич 25.12.1999 ИБ-17 б/р Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
82 Клементьева Марина 06.06.1995 Мм-13-3 кмс бюджет основной Бадминтон 0 0
83 Климец Анна Игоревна 04.03.1998 М-15 МС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
84 Коваленко Надежда T -15 Б/р договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
85 Коваль Кирилл ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
86 Коковин Егор Сергеевич 17-02 ЗИО КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
87 Колесникова Ксения Сергеевна М-Э-16 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
88 Комаров Семен Александрович 24.06.1998 Эмисп-16 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
89 Комарова Елизавета Андреевна М-ИЛ-17 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
90 Комлев Максим Кириллович ЭП-16 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
91 Константиниди София Харлампиевна школьница Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
92 Коптелова Оксана Викторовна ТиЭ-16-1 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
93 Костенко Александр Сергеевич 07.08.1999 ИБ-17-1 б/р Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
94 Костырева Елена Сергеевна 02.11.1996 ЭМА-14 2 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
95 Красиков Александр Дмитриевич. 29.12.1997 М-16-1 1взр. договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
96 Куталов Вадим Андреевич 17.01.1999 ЭМиСП-16 2 р. Бюджет Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
97 Кутлиахметов Ирек Ильгизович ЭБ-14-2 1 договор основной Самбо 0 0
98 Кучина Юлия Николаевна 31.10.1997 КЭ-15 3 бюджет кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
99 Левакова А. А. ТиЭ - 16 1 юн. договор основной Скалолазание 0 0
100 Литвинова Татьяна Валерьевна Т-14 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
101 Логачева Анна Петровна 17.10.1998 ТД-16-2 3 бюджет кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
102 Лопатин Владислав ДЭ 3 Основной Плавание 0 0
103 Максимова Екатерина Петровна ГД-16 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
104 Максимова Юлия Андреевна 14.01.1996 РиМУ-14 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
105 Малинин Егор Сергеевич 09.12.1999 М-17-1 КМС Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
106 Марченко Марина 29.03.1999 ЭБ-1 6 -2 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
107 Махамадев Умед б/р Бокс 0 0
108 Межидов Ислам МАПП-17-1 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
109 Мелентьев Николай Вадимович 23,04,1998 М16-3 Очная Запас Хоккей 0 0
110 Мелкозеров Сергей Романович 25.04.1997 КЭ-15 МС Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
111 Мешкова Александра Евгеньевна ЗК-17 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
112 Мещакова Алиса Евгеньевна ММ-17-2 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
113 Мизёв Денис Валентинович 21,02,1997 15-02ЗИО Очная Осн Хоккей 0 0
114 Миннигалиев Ильнур Айратович Торговое дело б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
115 Мирзоасамов Фердал б/р Бокс 0 0
116 Мисиралиев Байэл 02.10.2001 БД-2 17-03 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
117 Михалева Полина Сергеевна 30.05.1998 МС-16 3 договор кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
118 Мосеева Анастасия Александровна Ю-16 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
119 Мурнаева Софья Александровна 13.03.1997 ЭкиП-14 б/р бюджет основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
120 Назаров Павел Андреевич 25.12.2001 Колледж УрГЭУ б/р Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
121 Неволина Екатерина Николаевна 07.12.1998 ВЭД-16-2 3 кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
122 Несмеева В.Д. УП-16-1 б/р договор резерв Скалолазание 0 0
123 Никитина Елизавета Константиновна 10.06.1997 ММ-15-1 ИМиИТ Бр Бюджет запасной Настольный Теннис 0 0
124 Новосёлов Степан Васильевич 21.07.1996 ПИЭ-17-1 б/р Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
125 Нохрина Наталья Александровна 06,03,1998 М-16-3 Очная Осн Хоккей 0 0
126 Нурдинов Рустам Шавкатбекович 06.08.1997 колледж 1взр. договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
127 Онухова Алиса Вячеславовна 24,07,1997 ГМС-15 Очная Запас Хоккей 0 0
128 Ортиков Мирзабек Баяншир Угли ГМФ-15-1 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
129 Осипова Наталья ИМиИТ Бр договор запасной Настольный Теннис 0 0
130 Осьмушина Мария Сергеевна 29.12.1997 ИВТ- 16 2 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
131 Падерин Дмитрий Иванович 28.05.1998 ЭП-16 1 Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
132 Пантелеева Ю. М-16-3 МС бюджет элита Скалолазание 0 0
133 Пантелеймонов Максим Юрьевич 30.12.2000 ГС-17-03 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
134 Переверзева Анастасия Максимовна М-15 ИМиИТ кмс бюджет элита Настольный Теннис 0 0
135 Петрова Мария Витальевна 14.04.1999 УП-17 3 кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
136 Петропавловских Иван Владимирович 14.06.1998 БД-16-1 2 договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
137 Печенкина Анастасия Сергеевна 30.01.1997 ММ-15-1 ИМиИТ Бр договор основной Настольный Теннис 0 0
138 Пионтэк Иван Кириллович 27.08.1999 колледж 1взр. договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
139 Плотников М. ФМ-14 б/р договор основной Скалолазание 0 0
140 Поливанова Мария Михайловна 17.04.1997 МЭ-15 б/р договор основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
141 Попов Артём Вячеславович 14,07,1997 ИМИТ ИБ-15 Очная Запас Хоккей 0 0
142 Премыслев Илья МиИ б.р. бюджет резерв Бадминтон 0 0
143 Пьянкова Анна Александровна 21.02.1997 мм-15-1 ИМиИТ Бр договор основной Настольный Теннис 0 0
144 Рагозин Александр ДЭ МС(мног.)1 Основной Плавание 0 0
145 Рагозин Александр Олегович 24.05.1996 PЭ-14 2 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
146 Ражев Семен Олегович ЭКИП-14 ИЭ мс договор основной Настольный Теннис 0 0
147 Расулов Элчин Амиран Оглы 07.06.1996 БИ-14 б/р Основной Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
148 Рекивчак Евгения Фёдоровна 27.04.1999 Ю-17-2 2взр. договор основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
149 Реутова Екатерина ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
150 Рисков Александр Владимирович 29.09.1998 ЭМА-16-2 3 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
151 Родионов Артемий Евгеньевич Магистртура 1 бюджет основной Самбо 0 0
152 Ромашина Анна Романовна школьница Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
153 Рубежа нская Виктория 12.01.1999 ПИЭ-16-1 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
154 Рудаков Евгений Леонидович 08.12.1995 М-ПИ-17 1взр. бюджет основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
155 Ручко Антон Александрович 22,12,1999 МЭ-17 Очная Запас Хоккей 0 0
156 Савва Сергей Юрьевич Менеджмент и информатики КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
157 Самцов Максим Денисович 16,08,1998 ЭП-16 Очная Запас Хоккей 0 0
158 Сапа Андрей Андреевич 19.11.1996 УП-14-1 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
159 Седых Александр Вячеславович 12.07.1995 М-ПИ-17/17 КМС бюджет основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
160 Сеидов Араз Газанпар Оглы КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
161 Семенов Андрей Станиславович М-15 ИМиИТ мс бюджет элита Настольный Теннис 0 0
162 Серёгин Дмитрий МИИ 2 Основной Плавание 0 0
163 Сивов Ярослав Андреевич 21.08.1996 ЭБ-14-1 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
164 Соловьева Анастасия Анатольевна М-ИЛ-17 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
165 Спасов Юрий Сергеевич 27.02.1998 ЭБ-16-2 1взр. договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
166 Страшков Артур 3 Основной Стрельба 0 0
167 Строева Ирина 20.11.1996 Вэд-14 1 вз. договор основной Бадминтон 0 0
168 Сулейменов Эльбрус б/р Бокс 0 0
169 Сулейменов Эпосовер б/р Бокс 0 0
170 Торопов Михаил Александрович 17,11,1999 ЭМА-17-1 Очная Осн Хоккей 0 0
171 Трутнева Анна Андреевна 20.06.1999 ЭП-17 1 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
172 Трухина Полина Александровна 27.05.1998 М-16-2,3 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
173 Унанян Севак Завенович 16.06.1996 ММ-15-1 б/р договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
174 Усманов Достонбек Рустамович б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
175 Ушаков В. БУА -14-2 КМС бюджет основной Скалолазание 0 0
176 Федосеева Дарья Сергеевна 14.03.1998 М-16-2,3 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
177 Федотова Анастасия Викторовна 29.04.1998 Э Б - 15 - 1 2 договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
178 Фомина Анна Сергеевна 27.08.1996 ММ-14-2 б/р бюджет основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
179 Хабибов Эльнар Раянович 17-02 К КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
180 Хазипов Богдан Феликсович 22.07.1999 ЗИО-17-02-26 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
181 Хаитбаев Хурмат Бахадырович Менеджмент и информатики б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
182 Хайдарова Р. ИТПиТС б/р бюджет резерв Скалолазание 0 0
183 Хамдамбеков Сардарбек Акбабекович экономики 2 договор основной Самбо 0 0
184 Харитонов Данил Викторович БИ-16-2 2 договор основной Самбо 0 0
185 Хохлов Лев Дмитриевич 07.01.1996 МС-14 МС Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
186 Храмцов Никита Эдуардович 30.01.2000 Ю-17-1 1взр. договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
187 Чегодаев Владислав Николаевич 08.04.1998 ЗК-15 КМС Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
188 Чепиль Леонид Дмитриевич 15,11,1999 ММ-17-2 Очная Запас Хоккей 0 0
189 Черкашина Анастасия Сергеевна ЭП-17 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
190 Чистякова Александра 3 Основной Стрельба 0 0
191 Чистякова Юлия Игоревна 04.06.1997 ПБ- 15 2 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
192 Шаймарданов Вячеслав Дмитриевич ТД-16-1 КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
193 Шалагинов Даниил Сергеевич 14,08,1997 КД-15 Очная Основ Хоккей 0 0
194 Шаназаров Изатило Азаматович РЭ-14 КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
195 Шардина Мария Олеговна 18.08.1998 ВЭД-16-2 3 кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
196 Шарова Юлия Александровна 06.05.1998 БИ-16-2 3 кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
197 Шаршова Анна Игоревна 03.10.1998 ЭМА-16-2 2 бюджет резерв Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
198 Шевкунова Анастасия Владимировна 24.02.1998 РиМУ-16 3 договор кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
199 Школьникова Екатерина Владимировна 22.02.1999 Ю-17-2 2взр. договор основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
200 Шлындо Максим Александрович 21,08,1995 БИ-13 Очная Запас Хоккей 0 0
201 Шоболов Артём ФиП КМС Основной Плавание 0 0
202 Ямбарышев Григорий Владимирович 05.06.1995 Л-13 КМС договор основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
203 Яхин Денис ДЭ МС Основной Плавание 0 0