Сборные команды


Расписание тренировок сборных команд 2016 год


ФИО Дата Рождения Группа Департамент Разряд Форма обучения Статус Вид Спорта Балл за 2014/2015 год Балл за 2015/2016 год
1 Апрелкова Анастасия Александровна 26.08.1996 ЭМСП-14-1 ИЭ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 176 84
2 Балай Диана Константиновна 19.05.1997 ФК-15-2 ИФиП КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 176 83
3 Богаевская Наталья Игоревна 18.11.1997 М-16-2,3 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
4 Бочкарева Евгения Александровна 09.04.1996 ГМС-14-1 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 176 83
5 Ветошкина Юлия Алексеевна 06.01.1997 ФК-14-1 ИФиП 1 р. Бюджет Резерв Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 8 8
6 Дмитриева Александра Дмитриевна 16.08.1998 М-16-2,3 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
7 Еловских Александра Сергеевна 01.09.1997 ТД-15-1 ИТПТиС 3 р. Бюджет Кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 6
8 Заболотская Анастасия Владимировна 01.07.1998 ЭМА-16-2 ИМиИТ 3 р. Договор Кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
9 Задыхина Ирина Олеговна 17.02.1995 Л-13-1 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 176 84
10 Климец Анна Игоревна 04.03.1998 М-15-1 ИМиИТ МС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 80
11 Кудрявцева Алёна Максимовна 13.03.1995 ММ-13-1 ИМиИТ 2 р. Договор Резерв Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 8 8
12 Кучина Юлия Николаевна 31.10.1997 КЭ-15-1 ИЭ 3 р. Бюджет Кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 6
13 Логачева Анна Петровна 17.10.1998 ТД-16-2 ИТПТиС 3 р. Бюджет Кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
14 Макарчук Екатерина Павловна 10.09.1994 УМБ-12-1 ИМиИТ МС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 176 84
15 Максимова Юлия Андреевна 14.01.1996 РиМУ-14-1 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 176 84
16 Михалева Полина Сергеевна 30.05.1998 МС-16-1 ИТПТиС 3 р. Договор Кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
17 Нужина Екатерина Андреевна 28.05.1997 ММ-15-2 ИМиИТ 3 р. Бюджет Кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 8
18 Островская Дарья Евгеньевна 19.10.1994 УМБ-12-1 ИМиИТ МС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 196 84
19 Попова Анастасия Олеговна 05.05.1998 М-16-2,3 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
20 Размахнина Яна Олеговна 08.06.1995 МЭ-13-2 ИЭ 1 р. Договор Резерв Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 8 8
21 Рогулина Александра Алексеевна 31.01.1995 Л-13-1 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 176 84
22 Сафонова Валерия Евгеньевна 28.03.1992 Магистратура МС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 196 80
23 Трухина Полина Александровна 27.05.1998 М-16-2,3 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
24 Федосеева Дарья Сергеевна 14.03.1998 М-16-2,3 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
25 Черемисина Анастасия Геннадьевна 14.01.1996 М-14-1 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 176 84
26 Шаршова Анна Игоревна 03.10.1998 ЭМА-16-2 ИМиИТ 2 р. Бюджет Резерв Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
27 Шевкунова Анастасия Владимировна 24.02.1998 РиМУ-16-1 ИМиИТ 3 р. Договор Кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная)
28 Шрамкова Ксения Игоревна 01.02.1996 Л-13-1 ИМиИТ КМС Элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 176 84