Сборные команды


Расписание тренировок сборных команд 2016 год


ФИО Дата Рождения Группа Департамент Разряд Форма обучения Статус Вид Спорта Балл за 2014/2015 год Балл за 2015/2016 год
1 Абдулаев Шамхаг б/р Бокс 0 0
2 Абрамов Алексей Валерьевич 10.04.2000 ФК-17 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
3 Авдеева Дарья Евгеньевна 05.04.1996 МС-14 б/р договор Основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
4 Авдонин Леонид Дмитриевич ТПОП-16-1 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
5 Анохин Никита колледж кмс договор запасной Настольный Теннис 0 0
6 Артамонов Г.А. МиИ МС бюджет элита Скалолазание 0 0
7 Бабайлов Иван Сергеевич 28,07,1995 БИ-13 Основной Хоккей 0 0
8 Бабушкина Полина 23.05.1995 Упр-14 2 договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
9 Балай Диана Константиновна 19.05.1997 ФК-15-2 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
10 Баранова Любовь ФиП 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
11 Батина Варвара Викторовна М-ТД-16 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
12 Башлыкова Полина ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
13 Бедрин Павел Викторович 26.08.1998 БД-16-02 2 р. Договор Резерв Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
14 Беридзе Никита Сергеевич ЭБ-14-01 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
15 Бикбулатов Павел ДТПиС 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
16 Бикеева Полина торговый мс бюджет элита Настольный Теннис 0 0
17 Боботков Александр Михайлович ФК-13-1 2 договор основной Самбо 0 0
18 Богаевская Наталья Игоревна 18.11.1997 М-16-2,3 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
19 Боев Павел Викторович 22.08.1996 МЭ-14-1 1 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
20 Большаков А. МиИ МС договор основной Скалолазание 0 0
21 Бочкарева Евгения Александровна 09.04.1996 ГМС-14-1 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
22 Бояринов Александр Геннадьевич 15.03.1996 ЭБ-14-2 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
23 Брагин Андрей Николаевич 25.07.1996 КЭ-14-1 1взр. договор Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
24 Бривкина Алена МиИ Б.р. Основной Бадминтон 0 0
25 Брызгалов Владимир МиИ 1 вз. Основной Бадминтон 0 0
26 Бублий Борис Ярославович 15.07.1996 КД-14 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
27 Буркова Мария Э 3 вз. Основной Бадминтон 0 0
28 Бустонов Ж. Н. ТиЭ-16 б/р договор резерв Скалолазание 0 0
29 Вакулина Анастасия Сергеевна ПБ-15-1 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
30 Варясов Данил Дмитриевич 29.07.1999 ЭП-17 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
31 Васенькин Н.Е. ЭМА-16-2 б/р договор резерв Скалолазание 0 0
32 Василенко Евгений Алексеевич 05.05.1994 М-14 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
33 Ведерников Александр Сергеевич ЗТПОП-14 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
34 Верушкина Настя МиИ Б.Р. Основной Бадминтон 0 0
35 Ветошкина Юлия Алексеевна 06.01.1997 ФК-14-1 1 бюджет резерв Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
36 Волков Александр Сергеевич ПИЭ-17-1 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
37 Вотчал Кристина Алексеевна 14.01.1998 МЭ-15 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
38 Вяткин Андрей Дмитриевич 30.07.1997 КД-14-1 1 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
39 Галимов Антон Альбертович 06.07.1998 ЭБ-16-1 1взр договор Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
40 Генг Роман б/р Бокс 0 0
41 Гилёва Екатерина МИИ МС(сп)2 Основной Плавание 0 0
42 Глейм Семён Александрович 29,09,1995 КМ-13 Основной Хоккей 0 0
43 Гоголев Илья Александрович 07.03.1999 М-17-1 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
44 Горбунова Яна МиП КМС Основной Плавание 0 0
45 Горбушин Антон Олегович 16.01.1998 ИВТ-16-1 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
46 Горюнов Александр Александрович ИВТ-17 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
47 Гофман Дмитрий Александрович 02.05.1996 М-Э-17/48 1взр. договор Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
48 Гребеньщиков Александр ФиП 3 Основной Плавание 0 0
49 Гринь Маргарита Сергеевна ФК-16-1 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
50 Гурова Екатерина Алексеевна 25.09.1996 ММ-14-2 б/р бюджет Основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
51 Гусельников Сергей Викторович 28.02.1997 ЭП-15 КМС Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
52 Далечук Василий ДЭ КМС Основной Плавание 0 0
53 Даничкин Антон Сергеевич ЭМА-17-2 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
54 Дементьева Екатерина Андреевна М-УП-16 б/р бюджет резерв Самбо 0 0
55 Джафаров Табриз б/р Бокс 0 0
56 Джулакян Рафик Рубенович ЭМСП-14 МС РФ договор элита Самбо 0 0
57 Дмитриева Александра Дмитриевна 16.08.1998 М-16-2,3 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
58 Докукина Эвелина 16.01.1998 ЭБ-15-2 3 договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
59 Долгушев Андрей ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
60 Дробот Андрей ПБ-17 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
61 Дробот Андрей Андреевич ПБ-17 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
62 Евтеев Даниил Николаевич 03.09.1998 ТПОП-16-1 2 р. Бюджет Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
63 Еловских Александра Сергеевна 01.09.1997 ТД-15 3 бюджет кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
64 Ершов Данил ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
65 Ершова Арина Владимировна 19.08.1998 ТПОП-16-2 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
66 Ефимова Анна Александровна 30.08.1996 ЭМА-14 З бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
67 Жданов Иван менеджмент б/р договор запасной Настольный Теннис 0 0
68 Заболотская Анастасия Владимировна 01.07.1998 ЭМА-16-2 3 договор кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
69 Зехов Валерий Николаевич 18.05.1999 ЗИО-17-02-253 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
70 Зиганшин Виктор Викторович 13,03,1999 БИ-17 Запас Хоккей 0 0
71 Золотарев Егор Андреевич ММ-17-1 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
72 Зыков Александр Олегович ИВТ-17-1 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
73 Иванов Алексей Витальевич 06.06.1999 ТД-16-1 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
74 Иванов Даниил б/р Бокс 0 0
75 Исаков Вадим Э 2 вз. Основной Бадминтон 0 0
76 Исаков Павел Э 2 вз. Основной Бадминтон 0 0
77 Каева Дарья Сергеевна 10,06,1999 Т-17 Запас Хоккей 0 0
78 Кармакова Софья Владимировна ММ-17-1 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
79 Касимов Альбек б/р Бокс 0 0
80 Касимов Элербек Улубекович КЭ-16 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
81 Катаев Владислав Александрович 12.02.1998 УП-15-2 КМС бюджет Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
82 Катт Татьяна Александровна ФК-14 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
83 Кашин Иван Александрович М-17-1 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
84 Кирсанова Антонина Анатольевна 10.07.1998 ЭМ-16 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
85 Киселева Eкатерина ВЭД-15 3 договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
86 Кислицын Константин Торговый МС бюджет основной Настольный Теннис 0 0
87 Клекавкин Владимир Игоревич ИБ-17 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
88 Клементьева Марина МиИ КМС Основной Бадминтон 0 0
89 Климец Анна Игоревна 04.03.1998 М-15 МС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
90 Коваль Кирилл ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
91 Ковальчук Иван Павлович 29.04.1998 Ю-16-1 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
92 Колесникова Ксения Сергеевна М-Э-16 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
93 Комарова Елизавета Андреевна М-ИЛ-17 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
94 Комаром Семен Александрович ЭМИСП-16 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
95 Комлев Максим Кириллович ЭП-16 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
96 Кондратьев Павел Александрович Ю-16-5 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
97 Константиниди София Харлампиевна школьница Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
98 Константинов Денис Игоревич 13.03.1994 ГМУ-12-1 1 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
99 Коптелова Оксана Викторовна ТиЭ-16-1 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
100 Костенко Александр Сергеевич ИБ-17 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
101 Костырева Елена Сергеевна 02.11.1996 ЭМА-14 2 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
102 Красиков Александр Дмитриевич 29.12.1997 М-16-1 1взр. договор Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
103 Кулов Александр Николаевич 24.02.1998 ЭМА-17-1 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
104 Курбанов Руслан Романович ЭМА-17-1 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
105 Курмачев Александр Дмитриевич УиУ РАНХ и ГС 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
106 Кучина Юлия Николаевна 31.10.1997 КЭ-15 3 бюджет кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
107 Левакова А. А. ТиЭ - 16 1 юн. договор основной Скалолазание 0 0
108 Литвинова Татьяна Валерьевна Т-14 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
109 Логачева Анна Петровна 17.10.1998 ТД-16-2 3 бюджет кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
110 Логинова Анастасия Сергеевна ПБ-14 б/р договор основной Самбо 0 0
111 Лопатин Владислав ДЭ 3 Основной Плавание 0 0
112 Максимова Екатерина Петровна ГД-16 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
113 Максимова Юлия Андреевна 14.01.1996 РиМУ-14 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
114 Малеев Павел Сергеевич М-17-1 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
115 Малинин Егор Сергеевич 09.12.1999 М-17-1 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
116 Махамадев Умед б/р Бокс 0 0
117 Медяник Александр Александрович 13.05.2000 МБОУ СОШ № 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
118 Мелентьев Николай Вадимович 23,04,1998 М16-3 Запас Хоккей 0 0
119 Мелкозеров Сергей Романович 25.04.1997 КЭ-15 КМС элита Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
120 Мельников Дмитрий Юрьевич 7,12,1999 ИБ-17 Запас Хоккей 0 0
121 Мешкова Александра Евгеньевна ЗК-17 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
122 Мещакова Алиса Евгеньевна ММ-17-2 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
123 Мизёв Денис Валентинович 21,02,1997 15-02ЗИО Основной Хоккей 0 0
124 Миннигалиев Ильнур Айратович б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
125 Мирзоасамов Фердал б/р Бокс 0 0
126 Михалева Полина Сергеевна 30.05.1998 МС-16 3 договор кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
127 Мосеева Анастасия Александровна Ю-16 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
128 Мурнаева Софья Александровна 13.03.1997 ЭкиП-14 б/р бюджет Основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
129 Назаров Павел Андреевич БД-17-3 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
130 Неволина Екатерина Николаевна 07.12.1998 ВЭД-16-2 3 кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
131 Несмеева В.Д. УП-16-1 б/р договор резерв Скалолазание 0 0
132 Нифантова Карина торговый кмс договор элита Настольный Теннис 0 0
133 Новоселова Марина МиИ Б.р. Основной Бадминтон 0 0
134 Нохрина Наталья Александровна 1998 М-16-3 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
135 Нурдинов Рустам Шавкатбекович 06.08.1997 колледж 1взр. договор Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
136 Овчинников Антон Евгеньевич 28.09.1992 М-Миб-16 1 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
137 Ортиков Мирзабек Бахтиер Угли ГМФ-15-1 б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
138 Осипова Наталья Менеджмент Б\р договор запасной Настольный Теннис 0 0
139 Осьмушина Мария Сергеевна 29.12.1997 ИВТ- 16 2 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
140 Падерин Дмитрий Иванович ЭП-16 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
141 Пантелеева Ю. М-16-3 МС бюджет элита Скалолазание 0 0
142 Пантелеймонов Максим Юрьевич 30.12.2000 ГС-17-03 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
143 Переверзева Анастасия менеджмент кмс бюджет элита Настольный Теннис 0 0
144 Петрова Мария Витальевна 14.04.1999 УП-17 3 кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
145 Петропавловских Иван Владимирович 14.06.1998 БД-16-1 2 договор Основной Стрельба 0 0
146 Пионтэк Иван Кириллович 27.08.1999 колледж 1взр. договор Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
147 Плотников М. ФМ-14 б/р договор основной Скалолазание 0 0
148 Попов Артём Вячеславович 14,07,1997 ИМИТ ИБ-15 Запас Хоккей 0 0
149 Попова Анастасия Олеговна 05.05.1998 М-16-2,3 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
150 Рагозин Александр ДЭ МС(мног.)1 Основной Плавание 0 0
151 Рагозин Александр Олегович 24.05.1996 PЭ-14 2 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
152 Ражев Семен экономика кмс договор основной Настольный Теннис 0 0
153 Рамазанов Илья Рустамович 29.03.2001 УТК им Ползунова 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
154 Реутова Екатерина ДЭ 1 Основной Плавание 0 0
155 Рисков Александр Владимирович 29.09.1998 ЭМА-16-2 3 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
156 Родионов Артемий Евгеньевич УК-13 4 бюджет основной Самбо 0 0
157 Ромашина Анна Романовна школьница Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
158 Рубежанская Виктория 12.01.1999 ПИЭ-16-1 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
159 Рудаков Евгений Леонидович 08.12.1995 М-ПИ-17 1взр. бюджет Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
160 Ручко Антон Александрович 22,12,1999 МЭ-17 Запас Хоккей 0 0
161 Савва Сергей Юрьевич КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
162 Сайдуллаев Темурбек Шухратович ТПОП-17 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
163 Самцов Максим Денисович 16,08,1998 ЭП-16 Запас Хоккей 0 0
164 Сапа Андрей Андреевич 19.11.1996 УП-14-1 2 р. Договор Резерв Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
165 Седых Александр Вячеславович 12.07.1995 М-ПИ-17/17 КМС бюджет Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
166 Сеидов Араз Газанпар Оглы КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
167 Семенов Андрей менеджмент мс бюджет элита Настольный Теннис 0 0
168 Серёгин Дмитрий МИИ 2 Основной Плавание 0 0
169 Сивов Ярослав Андреевич 21.08.1996 ЭБ-14-1 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
170 Смехов Алексей Константинович 23,01,2000 БД-17 Запас Хоккей 0 0
171 Соловьева Анастасия Анатольевна М-ИЛ-17 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
172 Солоненко Степан Андреевич М-17-1 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
173 Строева Ирина Э 2 вз. Основной Бадминтон 0 0
174 Сулейменов Эльбрус б/р Бокс 0 0
175 Сулейменов Эпосовер б/р Бокс 0 0
176 Тородов Никита Евгеньевич МС-16 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
177 Трутнева Анна Андреевна 20.06.1999 ЭП-17 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
178 Трухина Полина Александровна 27.05.1998 М-16-2,3 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
179 Унанян Севак Завенович 16.06.1996 ММ-15-1 б/р договор Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
180 Усманов Достонбек Рустамович б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
181 Уфимцев Илья Александрович 14.05.1996 ЗК-14-1 2 р. Договор Резерв Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
182 Ушаков В. БУА -14-2 КМС бюджет основной Скалолазание 0 0
183 Фамутдинов Динар Ильдарович ИВТ-17-1 Волейбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
184 Федосеев Сергей Сергеевич 14.10.1995 ПИЭ-13-2 2 р. Бюджет Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
185 Федосеева Дарья Сергеевна 14.03.1998 М-16-2,3 КМС элита Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
186 Фомина Анна Сергеевна 27.08.1996 ММ-14-2 б/р бюджет Основной Футбол (Женская сборная) 0 0
187 Хазипов Богдан Фелимонович 22.07.1999 ЗИО-17-02-26 2 р. Договор Основной Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
188 Хаитбаев Хурмат Бахадырович б/р договор резерв Самбо 0 0
189 Хайдарова Р. ИТПиТС б/р бюджет резерв Скалолазание 0 0
190 Хамдамбеков Сардарбек Акбабекович ЗК-15 2 договор основной Самбо 0 0
191 Хохлов Лев Дмитриевич 07.01.1996 МС-14 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
192 Храмцов Никита Эдуардович 30.01.2000 Ю-17-1 1взр. договор Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
193 Чегодаев Владислав Николаевич 08.04.1998 ЗК-15 Основной Л/гонки и Л/атлетика 0 0
194 Чередниченко Роман Михайлович 10,01,1997 ФМ-15 Основной Хоккей 0 0
195 Черкашина Анастасия Сергеевна ЭП-17 Баскетбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
196 Чистякова Юлия Игоревна 04.06.1997 ПБ- 15 2 бюджет Основной Стрельба 0 0
197 Шаймарданов Вячеслав Дмитриевич ТД-16-1 КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
198 Шалагинов Даниил Сергеевич 14,08,1997 КД-15 Основной Хоккей 0 0
199 Шаназаров Изатило Азаматович РЭ-14 КМС договор основной Самбо 0 0
200 Шардина Мария Олеговна 18.08.1998 ВЭД-16-2 3 кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
201 Шарова Юлия Александровна 06.05.1998 БИ-16-2 3 кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
202 Шаршова Анна Игоревна 03.10.1998 ЭМА-16-2 2 бюджет резерв Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
203 Шевкунова Анастасия Владимировна 24.02.1998 РиМУ-16 3 договор кандидат Волейбол (Женская Сборная) 0 0
204 Шемелин Егор Юрьевич 11,08,1998 ФК-16-1 Основной Хоккей 0 0
205 Шехерев Семен ТПиС 1 вз. Основной Бадминтон 0 0
206 Школьникова Екатерина Владимировна 22,02,1999 Ю-17-2 Запас Хоккей 0 0
207 Шлындо Максим Александрович 21,08,1995 БИ-13 Запас Хоккей 0 0
208 Шоболов Артём ФиП КМС Основной Плавание 0 0
209 Ямбарышев Григорий Владимирович 05.06.1995 Л-13 КМС договор Основной Футбол (Мужская сборная) 0 0
210 Ямбле Эдсон 12.04.1993 ФИН-16-1 2 р. Договор Кандидат Баскетбол (Мужская Сборная) 0 0
211 Яхин Денис ДЭ МС Основной Плавание 0 0